Trainer History

Cameron Campbell

        2018 08 11 - Scratched - Lindall Forte - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open   

        2018 09 15 - 6th - Lindall Forte - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Brooke Mackie 60kg   

        2018 09 15 - Scratched - Elan De Faust - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  60kg  

        2018 10 06 - 4th - Lindall Forte - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  - Masayuki Abe 60kg  $337.50

        2018 10 06 - Scratched - Elan De Faust - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  60kg   

        2019 05 11 - 3rd - Lindall Forte - Warwick - 1200m

                              CARR Farming Maiden  - Bridget Rooney 60kg  $125.00

        2019 05 11 - 2nd - Elan De Faust - Warwick - 1200m

                              CARR Farming Maiden  - Isabella Teh 60kg  $250.00

        2019 11 23 - Scratched - Elan De Faust - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1    

                              ---------

Christine Ablett

        2017 04 06 - 4th - Lindall La Vita - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Anita Bridge 58kg  

        2017 09 16 - 6th - Lindall La Vita - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Melody O'Brien 58kg  

        2018 03 03 - Scratched - Lindall La Vita - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3   

        2019 06 15 - 6th - Lindall La Vita - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Isabella Teh 58.5kg   

        2019 08 17 - 4th - Lindall La Vita - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Isabella Teh 57kg  $112.50

        2019 09 14 - 4th - Lindall La Vita - Nanango - 1600m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   - Isabella Teh 57kg  $375.00

                              ---------

Debra Pickford

        2019 05 11 - 5th - Aloha Fashoda - Warwick - 1200m

                              CARR Farming Maiden  - Debra Pickford 58kg  $50.00

        2019 06 15 - 7th - Aloha Fashoda - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Debra Pickford 58kg   

                              ---------

Dr Jill Colwell

        2017 04 06 - 1st - Aloha Illusional - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Jill Colwell 58kg  

        2017 09 16 - 5th - Aloha Desert Jewel - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Fiona Jervis 59.5kg  $250.00

        2017 09 16 - 2nd - Aloha Illusional - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Jill Colwell 59kg  $1,250.00

        2017 11 04 - 2nd - Aloha Desert Jewel - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Jill Colwell 59.5kg  

        2017 11 25 - 3rd - Aloha Illusional - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Jill Colwell 58.5kg  

        2017 11 25 - 2nd - Aloha Natalis - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Renee Dawkings 58kg  

        2018 01 27 - 6th - Aloha Natalis - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - Dr Jill Colwell 59kg  

        2018 04 14 - 3rd - Lindall La Vita - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3  - Dr Jill Colwell 58kg  $125.00

        2018 05 12 - 4th - Aloha Natalis - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  

        2018 05 12 - 1st - Lindall La Vita - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - Isabella Teh 58kg  

        2018 06 16 - 4th - Aloha Natalis - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  $75.00

        2018 06 16 - 3rd - Lindall La Vita - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Isabella Teh 58kg  $125.00

        2018 09 15 - 4th - Aloha Desert Jewel - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  $375.00

        2018 09 15 - 3rd - Aloha Natalis - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Hannah English 58.5kg  $625.00

        2018 12 02 - 6th - Aloha Natalis - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  

        2019 05 11 - 1st - Zalina - Warwick - 1200m

                              CARR Farming Maiden  - Cecily Eaton 58kg  $500.00

        2019 05 11 - 4th - Konfident MI - Warwick - 1200m

                              CARR Farming Maiden  - Dr Jill Colwell 60kg  $75.00

        2019 06 15 - 1st - Zalina - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Dr Jill Colwell 59kg  $750.00

        2019 06 15 - 5th - Konfident MI - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Bridget Rooney 60kg  $75.00

        2019 08 17 - 2nd - Zalina - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  $375.00

        2019 08 17 - 3rd - Konfident MI - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Maurice Crawford 59kg  $187.50

        2019 09 14 - 1st - Zalina - Nanango - 1600m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   - Dr Jill Colwell 58.5kg  $2,500.00

        2019 09 14 - 3rd - Konfident MI - Nanango - 1600m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   - Hannah English 59kg  $625.00

        2019 11 23 - 1st - Konfident MI - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1  - Dr Jill Colwell 59kg  

                              ---------

Emilie Jensen

        2018 01 27 - 4th - Monster Energy - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - Emilie Jensen 61.5kg  $75.00

        2018 04 14 - 5th - Monster Energy - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3  - Debra Pickford 60kg  $50.00

        2018 05 12 - 2nd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - Debra Pickford 58kg  

        2018 05 12 - 5th - Monster Energy - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - Emilie Jensen 60kg  

        2018 05 24 - 2nd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  - Debra Pickford 58kg  

        2018 05 24 - 3rd - Monster Energy - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  - Cecily Eaton 60kg  

        2018 06 16 - 5th - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Alannah Badger 58kg  $50.00

        2018 06 16 - 1st - Monster Energy - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Cecily Eaton 60kg  $500.00

        2018 08 11 - 3rd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Scott Gittos 58kg  $562.50

        2018 08 11 - 1st - Monster Energy - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Manabu Kai 61.5kg  $2,250.00

        2018 10 06 - 1st - Monster Energy - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  - Manabu Kai 62.5kg  $2,250.00

                              ---------

Fiona Green

        2017 08 05 - 6th - Zara Farm Warrior Prince - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Emily Cass 60kg  

        2017 08 05 - 3rd - Duo Park Yo Yo - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Nor Yadi 60kg  $500.00

        2017 08 05 - 5th - Duo Park Oran - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Shohei Kaya 60kg  $200.00

        2018 08 11 - 5th - Duo Park Yo Yo - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Frank Edwards 60kg  $225.00

        2018 08 11 - 6th - Coolinda Park Winston - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Shohei Kaya 60kg   

        2018 08 11 - 4th - Justice For All MI - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Kirk Stone 60kg  $337.50

        2018 10 06 - 2nd - Duo Park Yo Yo - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  - Frank Edwards 60kg  $1,125.00

        2018 10 06 - 5th - Coolinda Park Winston - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  - Rachel Shred 60kg  $225.00

        2018 10 06 - 3rd - Justice For All MI - GordonVale - 1350m

                              P.M.C. Open  - Kirk Stone 60kg  $562.50

                              ---------

Jay Randle

        2017 04 06 - 5th - Glenewan Suprise - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Melody O'Brien 60kg  

        2017 04 06 - 2nd - Monster Energy - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Debra Pickford 60kg  

        2017 04 06 - 7th - De-Sharvarll El Dakar - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Cecily Eaton 60kg  

        2017 04 06 - 6th - Mister Wright - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Laura Cheshire 60kg  

        2017 08 05 - 4th - Sahateyn Star Dancer - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - John Lambie 60kg  $300.00

        2017 08 05 - 2nd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Chelsea Jokic 60kg  $1,000.00

        2017 08 05 - 1st - Monster Energy - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Manabu Kai 59kg  $2,000.00

        2017 08 05 - 7th - Mister Wright - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Steve Wilson 59kg  

        2017 09 16 - 3rd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Debra Pickford 60.5kg  $625.00

        2017 09 16 - 7th - Glenewan Suprise - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Linda Mortensen 60kg  

        2017 11 04 - 5th - Keisha - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Emilie Jensen 58kg  

        2017 11 04 - 3rd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Debra Pickford 61kg  

        2017 11 25 - 4th - Glenewan Suprise - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Debra Pickford 60kg  

        2017 11 25 - 5th - Ramalea Keith - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Isabella Teh 60kg  

        2017 11 25 - 7th - Ausden Prince Mahal - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Debra Pickford 61.5kg  

        2017 11 25 - 6th - Sahateyn Star Dancer - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Emilie Jensen 60kg  

        2018 01 27 - 5th - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - PJ Bradford 58kg  $50.00

        2018 01 27 - 1st - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - Debra Pickford 61.5kg  $500.00

        2018 01 27 - Scratched - Ramalea Keith - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  60kg  

        2018 03 03 - 2nd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3  - Jason Hoopert 58kg  

        2018 03 03 - 3rd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3  - Debra Pickford 62.5kg  

        2018 04 14 - Scratched - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3   

        2018 04 14 - 2nd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3  - PJ Bradford 62.5kg  $250.00

        2018 05 12 - Scratched - Windcharm Lea - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  60kg  

        2018 05 12 - 6th - Sashenka Lea - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - Cecily Eaton 58kg  

        2018 05 12 - 3rd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1300m

                              CARR Farming  Class 4  - PJ Bradford 63kg  

        2018 05 24 - 4th - Windcharm Lea - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  - Jason Hoopert 60kg  

        2018 05 24 - 5th - Sashenka Lea - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  - Isabella Teh 58kg  

        2018 05 24 - Scratched - Ausden Prince Mahal - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  63kg  

        2018 06 16 - 6th - Windcharm Lea - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Nathan Evans 60kg  

        2018 06 16 - 2nd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1500m

                              AARC Class 4  - Billie-Rose Andrew 63kg  $250.00

        2018 08 11 - 2nd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Cairns - 1250m

                              J.L.T. Open  - Bonnie Thomson 63kg  $1,125.00

        2018 09 15 - 5th - Windcharm Lea - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Emilie Jensen 60kg  $250.00

        2018 09 15 - 2nd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Debra Pickford 58kg  $1,250.00

        2018 09 15 - 7th - Ausden Prince Mahal - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Cecily Eaton 63kg   

        2018 12 02 - 5th - Windcharm Lea - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Hannah Phillips 58kg  

        2018 12 02 - 2nd - Neesa's Golden Girl - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Cecily Eaton 58kg  $220.00

        2018 12 02 - 3rd - Ausden Prince Mahal - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Jason Hoopert 63kg  

        2019 06 15 - 3rd - Windcharm Lea - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Zac Monckton 58kg  $187.50

        2019 06 15 - 4th - Neesa's Golden Girl - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - Hannah Phillips 59.5kg  $112.50

        2019 08 17 - 6th - Windcharm Lea - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Hannah Phillips 58kg   

        2019 08 17 - 5th - Ausden Prince Mahal - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Debra Pickford 59kg  $75.00

        2019 09 14 - Scratched - Windcharm Lea -  - 

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   58kg   

                              ---------

Joanne Barsby

        2019 06 15 - 2nd - Dumaresq Vaquero - Warwick - 1350m

                              Lyn Hall Class 2  - PJ Bradford 60kg  $375.00

        2019 11 23 - 3rd - Dumaresq Vaquero - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1  - Greg Hayes 59kg  

                              ---------

Kane Kelso

        2017 04 06 - 3rd - Bonnie Doon Ashquar - Gatton - 1200m

                              AARC Maiden  - Renee Dawkings 60kg  

        2017 09 16 - Scratched - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Warwick - 

                              Wathba Stallions Cup   

        2017 09 16 - Scratched - PVE Remington - Warwick - 

                              Wathba Stallions Cup   

        2017 11 04 - Scratched - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open   

        2017 11 04 - Scratched - PVE Remington - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open   

        2017 11 25 - 2nd - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Jill Colwell 60kg  

        2017 11 25 - 1st - PVE Remington - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Renee Dawkings 60kg  

        2018 01 27 - 2nd - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - Linda Mortensen 60.5kg  $250.00

        2018 01 27 - 3rd - PVE Remington - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 2  - Renee Kelso 61kg  $125.00

        2018 03 03 - 5th - Bonnie Doon Ashquar - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3  - Kelly Gates 60kg  

        2018 03 03 - 4th - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3  - Dr Jill Colwell 60kg  

        2018 03 03 - 1st - PVE Remington - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 3  - Renee Kelso 60kg  

        2018 04 14 - 4th - Moondarra El Sharaaf - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3  - Brooke Stower 60kg  $75.00

        2018 04 14 - 1st - PVE Remington - Warwick - 1200m

                              AARC Class 3  - Renee Kelso 62.5kg  $500.00

        2018 05 24 - 1st - PVE Remington - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC  Open  - Renee Kelso 63kg  

        2018 12 02 - 4th - Bonnie Doon Ashquar - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Riley Spring 60kg  

        2018 12 02 - 1st - PVE Remington - Nanango - 1600m

                              AARC Open  - Robert Faehr 63kg  $280.00

        2019 08 17 - 1st - PVE Remington - Gympie - 1150m

                              Hexagon Hearts Open  - Robert Faehr 66kg  $750.00

                              ---------

Keira-Lyn Turner

        2017 11 25 - 3rd - Willandra Fire Storm - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Keira-Lyn Turner 60kg  

                              ---------

Michelle Amos

        2017 09 16 - 1st - Djehlbi - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Isabella Teh 60kg  $2,500.00

        2017 11 04 - 1st - Djehlbi - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Isabella Teh 63kg  

        2017 11 25 - 1st - Djehlbi - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Isabella Teh 62kg  

        2018 09 15 - 1st - Djehlbi - Warwick - 1350m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open  - Isabella Teh 63kg  $2,500.00

                              ---------

Patricia Arnold

        2017 09 16 - 4th - Coolinda Park Winston - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - PJ Bradford 61.5kg  $375.00

        2017 09 16 - 8th - Raazoor Dajani - Warwick - 1200m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup  - Joshua Morrow 60kg  

        2017 11 04 - 4th - Coolinda Park Winston - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Fiona Jervis 61.5kg  

        2017 11 04 - 6th - Raazoor Dajani - Beaudesert - 1100m

                              AARC Open  - Linda Mortensen 60kg  

        2017 11 25 - 6th - River Oak Tabeesha - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Maiden Stakes  - Scott McKenzie 58kg  

        2017 11 25 - 4th - Coolinda Park Winston - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Scott McKenzie 61.5kg  

        2017 11 25 - 5th - Windcharm Lea - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Kelly Gates 60kg  

        2017 11 25 - 8th - Sashenka Lea - Gympie - 1470m

                              AARC Open Stakes  - Jason Hoopert 58kg  

                              ---------

Renee Kelso

        2019 09 14 - 5th - Bonnie Doon Ashquar - Nanango - 1600m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   - Riley Spring 59kg  $250.00

        2019 09 14 - 2nd - PVE Remington - Nanango - 1600m

                              Wathba Stallions Cup Open   - Robert Faehr 67kg  $1,250.00

        2019 11 23 - 5th - Moondarra Elton - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1  - Riley Spring 59kg  

        2019 11 23 - 4th - Bonnie Doon Shamal - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1  - Kelly Gates 59kg  

        2019 11 23 - 2nd - Coolinda Park Watson - Gympie - 1170m

                              AARC Class 1  - Robert Faehr 58kg  

                              ------------------------------