Breeder History

Ambition Investments Pty Ltd

            Justice For All MI          WH Justice (US)/Mulawa Anastazia

                   3rd - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Fiona Green/Kirk Stone  60kg  $562.50 

                   4th - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Kirk Stone  60kg  $337.50 

  

Carol Jean Christensen

            Monster Energy          Ibn Fatima/Garaman Florisma

                   1st - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Emilie Jensen/Cecily Eaton  60kg  $500.00 

                   1st - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Jay Randle/Manabu Kai  59kg  $2,000.00 

                   1st - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Emilie Jensen/Manabu Kai  61.5kg  $2,250.00 

                   1st - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Emilie Jensen/Manabu Kai  62.5kg  $2,250.00 

                   2nd - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60kg    

                   3rd - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Emilie Jensen/Cecily Eaton  60kg    

                   4th - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Emilie Jensen/Emilie Jensen  61.5kg  $75.00 

                   5th - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Emilie Jensen/Debra Pickford  60kg  $50.00 

                   5th - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Emilie Jensen/Emilie Jensen  60kg  $50.00 

  

Carole Evelyn Hore

            Coolinda Park Watson          Walidayt (US)/Coolinda Park Hello Dolly (AU)

                   2nd - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Renee Kelso/Robert Faehr  58kg    

  

            Coolinda Park Winston          Walidayt (US)/Coolinda Park Hello Dolly

                   4th - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Patricia Arnold/Fiona Jervis  61.5kg    

                   4th - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Patricia Arnold/Scott McKenzie  61.5kg    

                   4th - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Patricia Arnold/PJ Bradford  61.5kg  $375.00 

                   5th - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Fiona Green/Rachel Shred  60kg  $225.00 

                   6th - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Shohei Kaya  60kg    

  

Clive Robert McKechnie & The Estate of Wendy Ellen McKechnie

            Zara Farm Warrior Prince          Bremervale Bey Warrior/Zara Farm Dasjel

                   6th - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Emily Cass  60kg    

  

Deanna Trevena

            Dumaresq Vaquero          Walidayt (US)/Dumaresq Agrafena

                   2nd - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Joanne Barsby/PJ Bradford  60kg  $375.00 

                   3rd - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Joanne Barsby/Greg Hayes  59kg    

  

Emily Joy Callander

            Neesa's Golden Girl          Tristram Ajlan/Anarkali Aneesa

                   2nd - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Emilie jensen/Debra Pickford  58kg    

                   2nd - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  58kg    

                   2nd - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  58kg  $220.00 

                   2nd - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Emilie Jensen/Debra Pickford  58kg  $250.00 

                   2nd - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  58kg  $1,250.00 

                   3rd - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Emilie Jensen/Scott Gittos  58kg  $562.50 

                   4th - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  59.5kg  $112.50 

                   5th - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  58kg  $50.00 

                   5th - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Emilie Jensen/Alannah Badger  58kg  $50.00 

                   Scratched - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle

  

Holmes Holdings Pty Ltd

            Raazoor Dajani          Braunton Park Bodrhan/Allira Park Shantilly Star

                   6th - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Patricia Arnold/Linda Mortensen  60kg    

                   8th - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Patricia Arnold/Joshua Morrow  60kg    

  

Ian Noel & Debra Lynn Watson

            Moondarra El Sharaaf          Om El Shadeek/El Tessa

                   2nd - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso/Linda Mortensen  60.5kg  $250.00 

                   2nd - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Kane Kelso/Jill Colwell  60kg  $150.00 

                   4th - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Kane Kelso/Dr Jill Colwell  60kg    

                   4th - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso/Brooke Stower  60kg  $75.00 

                   Scratched - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Kane Kelso

                   Scratched - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso

  

            Moondarra Elton          Chippendale V (US)/El Tessa (PL)

                   5th - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Renee Kelso/Riley Spring  59kg    

  

Julie Anne Cooper

            Bonnie Doon Ashquar          Simeon Sochain/Woolooka Moon Eclipse

                   3rd - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Dawkings  60kg    

                   4th - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Kane Kelso/Riley Spring  60kg    

                   5th - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Kane Kelso/Kelly Gates  60kg    

                   5th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Renee Kelso/Riley Spring  59kg  $250.00 

  

            Bonnie Doon Shamal          Simeon Shamai/Wilooka Moon Eclipse (AU)

                   4th - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Renee Kelso/Kelly Gates  59kg    

  

Leanne Tracy McLaughlin

            Ramalea Keith          Linden Sirama/Mae

                   5th - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Jay Randle/Isabella Teh  60kg    

                   Scratched - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle

  

Lusia Elizabeth Abbott

            Sashenka LEA          Adras (GB)/Greengrove Sasha (GB)

                   5th - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle/Isabella Teh  58kg    

                   6th - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  58kg    

                   8th - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Patricia Arnold/Jason Hoopert  58kg    

  

            Windcharm LEA          Tora Windigo/Bostocks Baskeela

                   3rd - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Jay Randle/Zac Monckton  58kg  $187.50 

                   4th - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  60kg    

                   5th - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  58kg    

                   5th - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Patricia Arnold/Kelly Gates  60kg    

                   5th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  60kg  $250.00 

                   6th - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Jay Randle/Nathan Evans  60kg    

                   6th - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  58kg    

                   Scratched - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Jay Randle

                   Scratched - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle

  

Lynette Judith Hall

            Lindall Forte          Fen/Lindall La Voka

                   3rd - CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Cameron Campbell/Bridget Rooney  60kg  $125.00 

                   4th - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Cameron Campbell/Masayuki Abe  60kg  $337.50 

                   6th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Cameron Campbell/Brooke Mackie  60kg    

                   Scratched - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Cameron Campbell

  

            Lindall La Vita          Eastwinds Holy Joe/Lindall La Voka

                   1st - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Isabella Teh  58kg  $500.00 

                   3rd - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58kg  $125.00 

                   3rd - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Isabella Teh  58kg  $125.00 

                   4th - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Christine Ablett/Anita Bridge  58kg    

                   4th - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  57kg  $112.50 

                   4th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  57kg  $375.00 

                   6th - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  58.5kg    

                   6th - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Christine Ablett/Melody O'Brien  58kg    

                   Scratched - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Christine Ablett

  

Mary Colling & James Chisholm Triggs

            Aloha Natalis          Aloha Rostrum/Aloha Natal

                   2nd - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Renee Dawkings  58kg    

                   3rd - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Hannah English  58.5kg  $625.00 

                   4th - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $75.00 

                   4th - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $75.00 

                   6th - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg    

                   6th - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg    

  

Mary Colling Triggs

            Aloha Desert Jewel          Arabian  Park Desert Dashar/Aloha Meseta

                   2nd - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  59.5kg    

                   4th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $375.00 

                   5th - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Fiona Jervis  59.5kg  $250.00 

  

            Aloha Fashoda          Aloha Telesmon/Aloha Fascinate

                   5th - CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Debra Pickford/Debra Pickford  58kg  $50.00 

                   7th - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Debra Pickford/Debra Pickford  58kg    

  

            Aloha Illusional          Aloha Telesmon/Aloha Desert Fantasy

                   1st - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  58kg    

                   2nd - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  59kg  $1,250.00 

                   3rd - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  58.5kg    

  

Maureen Robyn Clarke

            River Oak Tabeesha          River Oak Tabu/Saracus Gayleah

                   6th - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Patricia Arnold/Scott McKenzie  58kg    

  

Michelle Terry

            Djehlbi          Dehlbi/Djelica

                   1st - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  63kg    

                   1st - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  62kg    

                   1st - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  60kg  $2,500.00 

                   1st - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  63kg  $2,500.00 

  

Mulawa Arabian Stud Pty Ltd

            Konfident MI          Konfidence MI/Mystic Fame

                   1st - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg    

                   3rd - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Maurice Crawford  59kg  $187.50 

                   3rd - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Hannah English  59kg  $625.00 

                   4th - CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  60kg  $75.00 

                   5th - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Bridget Rooney  60kg  $75.00 

  

Nicola Anne & David Malcolm Martin

            Keisha          Kyarnda Lodge Panache/Moondarra Pretence

                   5th - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  58kg    

  

Peter Rutten

            De-Sharvarll El Dakar          Maraj El Dakar/De-Sharvarll Eyelyka

                   7th - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  60kg    

  

            PVE Remington          Maximilliano/De-Sharvarl Dimonds

                   1st - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  63kg    

                   1st - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  60kg    

                   1st - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  62.5kg  $500.00 

                   1st - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Dawkings  60kg  $450.00 

                   1st - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Kane Kelso/Robert Faehr  63kg  $280.00 

                   1st - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Kane Kelso/Robert Faehr  66kg  $750.00 

                   2nd - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Renee Kelso/Robert Faehr  67kg  $1,250.00 

                   3rd - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  61kg  $125.00 

                   Scratched - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Kane Kelso

                   Scratched - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Kane Kelso

  

Peter Spottswood

            Glenewan Suprise          Rothlynne Casey/Carington Park Malika

                   4th - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60kg    

                   5th - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Melody O'Brien  60kg    

                   7th - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Linda Mortensen  60kg    

  

Richard Douglas Collyer

            Zalina          Sachin/Dunwingeri Bint Zarana

                   1st - CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Cecily Eaton  58kg  $500.00 

                   1st - Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg  $750.00 

                   1st - Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $2,500.00 

                   2nd - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $375.00 

  

Roslyn Dawn Haapakoski

            Willandra Fire Storm          Willandra Desert Wind  /Carnarvon Sabadel Magic  

                   3rd - AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Keira-Lyn Turner/Keira-Lyn Turner  60kg    

  

S.A.R.L Haras De Saint Faust

            Elan De Faust          Dahess (GB)/Irabelle Blaziet (FR)

                   2nd - CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Cameron Campbell/Isabella Teh  60kg  $250.00 

                   Scratched - AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Cameron Campbell

                   Scratched - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Cameron Campbell

                   Scratched - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Cameron Campbell

  

Sahateyn Pty Ltd

            Sahateyn Star Dancer          Sahjat/Tallow Wood Satinette

                   4th - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Jay Randle/John Lambie  60kg  $300.00 

                   6th - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  60kg    

  

Scott Rodney & Fiona Maree Green

            Duo Park Oran          Merton Amadeus/Duo Park Bey Amorette

                   5th - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Shohei Kaya  60kg  $200.00 

  

            Duo Park Yo Yo          Arabesque Majestic/Escort Silver Christal

                   2nd - P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1350m

                          Fiona Green/Frank Edwards  60kg  $1,125.00 

                   3rd - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Nor Yadi  60kg  $500.00 

                   5th - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Fiona Green/Frank Edwards  60kg  $225.00 

  

The Estate of Gerda Karoline Rebsdorf

            Ausden Prince Mahal          Ausden Picasso/Mahalee

                   1st - AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61.5kg  $500.00 

                   2nd - AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  62.5kg  $250.00 

                   2nd - AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                          Jay Randle/Billie-Rose Andrew  63kg  $250.00 

                   2nd - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Jay Randle/Chelsea Jokic  60kg  $1,000.00 

                   2nd - J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Jay Randle/Bonnie Thomson  63kg  $1,125.00 

                   3rd - AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  62.5kg    

                   3rd - AARC Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  63kg    

                   3rd - AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1100m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61kg    

                   3rd - CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1300m

                          Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  63kg  $125.00 

                   3rd - Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60.5kg  $625.00 

                   5th - Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1150m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  59kg  $75.00 

                   7th - AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                          Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61.5kg    

                   7th - Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                          Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  63kg    

                   Scratched - AARC  Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                          Jay Randle

  

The Estate of Peter Wright

            Mister Wright          Shadowy Night/Caravel

                   6th - AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1200m

                          Jay Randle/Laura Cheshire  60kg    

                   7th - J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                          Jay Randle/Steve Wilson  59kg