Sire History

Adras (GB)

          Sashenka LEA - out of Greengrove Sasha (GB)

              5th AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle/Isabella Teh  58kg    

              6th CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  58kg    

              8th AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Jason Hoopert  58kg    

  

Aloha Rostrum

          Aloha Natalis - out of Aloha Natal

              2nd AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Renee Dawkings  58kg    

              3rd Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Hannah English  58.5kg  $625.00 

              4th AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $75.00 

              4th CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $75.00 

              6th AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg    

              6th Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg    

  

Aloha Telesmon

          Aloha Illusional - out of Aloha Desert Fantasy

              1st AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  58kg    

              2nd Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  59kg  $1,250.00 

              3rd AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  58.5kg    

  

          Aloha Fashoda - out of Aloha Fascinate

              5th CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Debra Pickford/Debra Pickford  58kg  $50.00 

              7th Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Debra Pickford/Debra Pickford  58kg    

  

Arabesque Majestic

          Duo Park Yo Yo - out of Escort Silver Christal

              2nd P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Fiona Green/Frank Edwards  60kg  $1,125.00 

              3rd J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Nor Yadi  60kg  $500.00 

              5th J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Frank Edwards  60kg  $225.00 

  

Arabian  Park Desert Dashar

          Aloha Desert Jewel - out of Aloha Meseta

              2nd AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Jill Colwell  59.5kg    

              4th Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $375.00 

              5th Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Fiona Jervis  59.5kg  $250.00 

  

Ausden Picasso

          Ausden Prince Mahal - out of Mahalee

              1st AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61.5kg  $500.00 

              2nd AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  62.5kg  $250.00 

              2nd AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Jay Randle/Billie-Rose Andrew  63kg  $250.00 

              2nd J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Jay Randle/Chelsea Jokic  60kg  $1,000.00 

              2nd J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Jay Randle/Bonnie Thomson  63kg  $1,125.00 

              3rd AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  62.5kg    

              3rd AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61kg    

              3rd CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  63kg  $125.00 

              3rd Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  63kg    

              3rd Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60.5kg  $625.00 

              5th Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  59kg  $75.00 

              7th AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  61.5kg    

              7th Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  63kg    

              Scratched AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle

  

Braunton Park Bodrhan

          Raazoor Dajani - out of Allira Park Shantilly Star

              6th AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Linda Mortensen  60kg    

              8th Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Joshua Morrow  60kg    

  

Bremervale Bey Warrior

          Zara Farm Warrior Prince - out of Zara Farm Dasjel

              6th J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Emily Cass  60kg    

  

Chippendale V (US)

          Moondarra Elton - out of El Tessa (PL)

              5th AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Renee Kelso/Riley Spring  59kg    

  

Dahess (GB)

          Elan De Faust - out of Irabelle Blaziet (FR)

              2nd CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Cameron Campbell/Isabella Teh  60kg  $250.00 

              Scratched AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Cameron Campbell

              Scratched P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Cameron Campbell

              Scratched Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350mm

                                     Cameron Campbell

  

Dehlbi

          Djehlbi - out of Djelica

              1st AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  63kg    

              1st AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  62kg    

              1st Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  60kg  $2,500.00 

              1st Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Michelle Amos/Isabella Teh  63kg  $2,500.00 

  

Eastwinds Holy Joe

          Lindall La Vita - out of Lindall La Voka

              1st CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Isabella Teh  58kg  $500.00 

              3rd AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58kg  $125.00 

              3rd AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Isabella Teh  58kg  $125.00 

              4th AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Christine Ablett/Anita Bridge  58kg    

              4th Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  57kg  $112.50 

              4th Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  57kg  $375.00 

              6th Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Christine Ablett/Isabella Teh  58.5kg    

              6th Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Christine Ablett/Melody O'Brien  58kg    

              Scratched AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Christine Ablett

  

Fen

          Lindall Forte - out of Lindall La Voka

              3rd CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Cameron Campbell/Bridget Rooney  60kg  $125.00 

              4th P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Cameron Campbell/Masayuki Abe  60kg  $337.50 

              6th Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Cameron Campbell/Brooke Mackie  60kg    

              Scratched J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Cameron Campbell

  

Ibn Fatima

          Monster Energy - out of Garaman Florisma

              1st AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Cecily Eaton  60kg  $500.00 

              1st J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Jay Randle/Manabu Kai  59kg  $2,000.00 

              1st J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Manabu Kai  61.5kg  $2,250.00 

              1st P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Manabu Kai  62.5kg  $2,250.00 

              2nd AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60kg    

              3rd AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Cecily Eaton  60kg    

              4th AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Emilie Jensen  61.5kg  $75.00 

              5th AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Debra Pickford  60kg  $50.00 

              5th CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Emilie Jensen  60kg  $50.00 

  

Konfidence MI

          Konfident MI - out of Mystic Fame

              1st AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg    

              3rd Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Maurice Crawford  59kg  $187.50 

              3rd Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Hannah English  59kg  $625.00 

              4th CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  60kg  $75.00 

              5th Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Bridget Rooney  60kg  $75.00 

  

Kyarnda Lodge Panache

          Keisha - out of Moondarra Pretence

              5th AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  58kg    

  

Linden Sirama

          Ramalea Keith - out of Mae

              5th AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Isabella Teh  60kg    

              Scratched AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle

  

Maraj El Dakar

          De-Sharvarll El Dakar - out of De-Sharvarll Eyelyka

              7th AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  60kg    

  

Maximilliano

          PVE Remington - out of De-Sharvarl Dimonds

              1st AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  60kg    

              1st AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  62.5kg  $500.00 

              1st AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Dawkings  60kg  $450.00 

              1st AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  63kg    

              1st Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Robert Faehr  66kg  $750.00 

              1st Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Kane Kelso/Robert Faehr  63kg  $280.00 

              2nd Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Renee Kelso/Robert Faehr  67kg  $1,250.00 

              3rd AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Kelso  61kg  $125.00 

              Scratched AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Kane Kelso

              Scratched Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso

  

Merton Amadeus

          Duo Park Oran - out of Duo Park Bey Amorette

              5th J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Shohei Kaya  60kg  $200.00 

  

Om El Shadeek

          Moondarra El Sharaaf - out of El Tessa

              2nd AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso/Linda Mortensen  60.5kg  $250.00 

              2nd AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Jill Colwell  60kg  $150.00 

              4th AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Dr Jill Colwell  60kg    

              4th AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso/Brooke Stower  60kg  $75.00 

              Scratched AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Kane Kelso

              Scratched Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Kane Kelso

  

River Oak Tabu

          River Oak Tabeesha - out of Saracus Gayleah

              6th AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Scott McKenzie  58kg    

  

Rothlynne Casey

          Glenewan Suprise - out of Carington Park Malika

              4th AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  60kg    

              5th AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Jay Randle/Melody O'Brien  60kg    

              7th Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle/Linda Mortensen  60kg    

  

Sachin

          Zalina - out of Dunwingeri Bint Zarana

              1st CARR Farming Maiden 11/05/2019 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Cecily Eaton  58kg  $500.00 

              1st Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  59kg  $750.00 

              1st Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $2,500.00 

              2nd Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Dr Jill Colwell/Dr Jill Colwell  58.5kg  $375.00 

  

Sahjat

          Sahateyn Star Dancer - out of Tallow Wood Satinette

              4th J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Jay Randle/John Lambie  60kg  $300.00 

              6th AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  60kg    

  

Shadowy Night

          Mister Wright - out of Caravel

              6th AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Jay Randle/Laura Cheshire  60kg    

              7th J.L.T. Open 05/08/2017 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Jay Randle/Steve Wilson  59kg    

  

Simeon Shamai

          Bonnie Doon Shamal - out of Wilooka Moon Eclipse (AU)

              4th AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Renee Kelso/Kelly Gates  59kg    

  

Simeon Sochain

          Bonnie Doon Ashquar - out of Woolooka Moon Eclipse

              3rd AARC Maiden 06/04/2017 - Gatton - 1100m

                                     Kane Kelso/Renee Dawkings  60kg    

              4th Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Kane Kelso/Riley Spring  60kg    

              5th AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Kane Kelso/Kelly Gates  60kg    

              5th Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Renee Kelso/Riley Spring  59kg  $250.00 

  

Tora Windigo

          Windcharm LEA - out of Bostocks Baskeela

              3rd Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Jay Randle/Zac Monckton  58kg  $187.50 

              4th AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  60kg    

              5th AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Kelly Gates  60kg    

              5th Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  58kg    

              5th Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Jay Randle/Emilie Jensen  60kg  $250.00 

              6th AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Jay Randle/Nathan Evans  60kg    

              6th Hexagon Hearts Open 17/08/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  58kg    

              Scratched CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Jay Randle

              Scratched Wathba Stallions Cup Open  14/09/2019 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle

  

Tristram Ajlan

          Neesa's Golden Girl - out of Anarkali Aneesa

              2nd AARC Class 3 03/03/2018 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Jay Randle/Jason Hoopert  58kg    

              2nd AARC Open 24/05/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Emilie jensen/Debra Pickford  58kg    

              2nd CARR Farming  Class 4 12/05/2018 - Warwick - 1310m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Debra Pickford  58kg  $250.00 

              2nd Lyn Hall Open 02/12/2018 - Nanango - 1600m

                                     Jay Randle/Cecily Eaton  58kg  $220.00 

              2nd Wathba Stallions Cup Open 15/09/2018 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Jay Randle/Debra Pickford  58kg  $1,250.00 

              3rd J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Scott Gittos  58kg  $562.50 

              4th Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Jay Randle/Hannah Phillips  59.5kg  $112.50 

              5th AARC Class 2 27/01/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle/PJ Bradford  58kg  $50.00 

              5th AARC Class 4 16/06/2018 - Warwick - 1500m

                                     Emilie Jensen/Alannah Badger  58kg  $50.00 

              Scratched AARC Class 3 14/04/2018 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Jay Randle

  

Walidayt (US)

          Coolinda Park Winston - out of Coolinda Park Hello Dolly

              4th AARC Open 04/11/2017 - Beaudesert - 1150m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Fiona Jervis  61.5kg    

              4th AARC Open Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1470m

                                     Patricia Arnold/Scott McKenzie  61.5kg    

              4th Wathba Stallions Cup 16/09/2017 - Warwick - 1200m

                                     Patricia Arnold/PJ Bradford  61.5kg  $375.00 

              5th P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Fiona Green/Rachel Shred  60kg  $225.00 

              6th J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Shohei Kaya  60kg    

  

          Dumaresq Vaquero - out of Dumaresq Agrafena

              2nd Lyn Hall Class 2 15/06/2019 - Warwick - 1350m

                                     Joanne Barsby/PJ Bradford  60kg  $375.00 

              3rd AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Joanne Barsby/Greg Hayes  59kg    

  

          Coolinda Park Watson - out of Coolinda Park Hello Dolly

              2nd AARC Class 1 23/11/2019 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Renee Kelso/Robert Faehr  58kg    

  

WH Justice (US)

          Justice For All MI - out of Mulawa Anastazia

              3rd P.M.C. Open 06/10/2018 - GordonVale - 1360m

                                     Fiona Green/Kirk Stone  60kg  $562.50 

              4th J.L.T. Open 11/08/2018 - Cairns - 1250m

                                     Fiona Green/Kirk Stone  60kg  $337.50 

  

Willandra Desert Wind  

          Willandra Fire Storm - out of Carnarvon Sabadel Magic  

              3rd AARC Maiden Stakes 25/11/2017 - Gympie - 1170m

                                     Keira-Lyn Turner/Keira-Lyn Turner  60kg